H e r r e n e i n z e l |
D a m e n e i n z e l |
||||
2018 | Luka Wraber | ASKÖ Neudörfl |
2018 | Jenny Ertl | ASKÖ KELAG Kärnten |
2017 | Luka Wraber | Badminton Wr. Neustadt | 2017 | Jenny Ertl | ASKÖ KELAG Kärnten |
2016 | Luka Wraber | Badminton Wr. Neustadt | 2016 | Katrin Neudolt | AS Logistik Badminton Mödling |
2015 | Matthias Almer | ATUS Judenburg | 2015 | Elisabeth Baldauf | Union BC Egg |
2014 | David Obernosterer | BSC Wolfurt | 2014 | Alexandra Mathis | BSC Wolfurt |
2013 | David Obernosterer | BSC Wolfurt | 2013 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
2012 | Luka Wraber | Badminton Wr. Neustadt | 2012 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
2011 | Michael Lahnsteiner | ASKÖ Traun | 2011 | Claudia Mayer | ATUS Judenburg |
2010 | Michael Lahnsteiner | ASKÖ Traun | 2010 | Claudia Mayer | ATUS Judenburg |
2009 | Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun | 2009 | Claudia Mayer | ATUS Judenburg |
2008 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 2008 | Miriam Gruber | UBC Vorchdorf |
2007 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 2007 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
2006 | Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun | 2006 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
2005 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 2005 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
2004 | Jürgen Koch | Team Aarhus | 2004 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
2003 | Jürgen Koch | Team Aarhus | 2003 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
2002 | Jürgen Koch | Team Aarhus | 2002 | Verena Fastenbauer | Union BC Vorchdorf |
2001 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 2001 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
2000 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 2000 | Simone Prutsch | ATUS Weiz |
1999 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 1999 | Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1998 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 1998 | Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1997 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 1997 | Verena Fastenbauer | Union BC Vorchdorf |
1996 | Peter Kreulitsch | ASKÖ Klagenfurt | 1996 | Verena Fastenbauer | Union BC Vorchdorf |
1995 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 1995 | Verena Fastenbauer | Union BC Vorchdorf |
1994 | Hannes Fuchs | BSC 70 Feibra Linz | 1994 | Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1993 | Hannes Fuchs | BSC 70 Feibra Linz | 1993 | Sabine Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1992 | Hannes Fuchs | BSC 70 Feibra Linz | 1992 | Sabine Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1991 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 1991 | Sabine Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1990 | Jürgen Koch | ASKÖ Traun | 1990 | Sabine Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1989 | Klaus Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron | 1989 | Sabine Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1988 | Klaus Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron | 1988 | Sabine Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1987 | Tariq Farooq | BSC 70 Feibra Linz | 1987 | Sabine Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1986 | Heinz Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron | 1986 | Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz |
1985 | Klaus Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron | 1985 | Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz |
1984 | Klaus Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron | 1984 | Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz |
1983 | Klaus Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron | 1983 | Herta Obritzhauser | ATV Irdning |
1982 | Klaus Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron | 1982 | Herta Obritzhauser | ATV Irdning |
1981 | Peter Moritz | Admira Villach | 1981 | Herta Obritzhauser | ATV Irdning |
1980 | Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten | 1980 | Herta Obritzhauser | ATV Irdning |
1979 | Johann Ratheyser | BC St. Pölten | 1979 | Renate Dietrich | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1978 | Johann Ratheyser | BC St. Pölten | 1978 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1977 | Hermann Fröhlich | WAT Simmering | 1977 | Renate Dietrich | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1976 | Reinhold Pum | ASKÖ Mödling | 1976 | Ingrid Potocnik | ASKÖ Villach |
1975 | Reinhold Pum | ASKÖ Mödling | 1975 | Brigitte Reichman | ASV Puch Graz |
1974 | Hermann Fröhlich | WAT Simmering | 1974 | Brigitte Reichman | ASV Puch Graz |
1973 | Hermann Fröhlich | WAT Simmering | 1973 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1972 | Alfred Hofer | 1.Wr. Neustädter FBV | 1972 | Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1971 | Hermann Fröhlich | WAT Simmering | 1971 | Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1970 | Hermann Fröhlich | WAT Simmering | 1970 | Hilde Kreulisch | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1969 | Hermann Fröhlich | WAT Simmering | 1969 | Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1968 | Reinhold Pum | ASKÖ Mödling | 1968 | Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1967 | Hermann Fröhlich | WAT Simmering | 1967 | Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1966 | Reinhold Pum | Union BL Klagenfurt | 1966 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1965 | Reinhold Pum | WAT Simmering | 1965 | Hilde Kreulitsch | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1964 | Reinhold Pum | WAT Simmering | 1964 | Hilde Kreulitsch | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1963 | Reinhold Pum | WAT Simmering | 1963 | Britta Kajdasz | ATSV Steyr |
1962 | Heinz Ottmann | WSG Radenthein | 1962 | Britta Kajdasz | ATSV Steyr |
1961 | Fritz Plöckinger | ATSV Linz | 1961 | Hilde Taupe | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1960 | Bernd Frohnwieser | WSG Radenthein | 1960 | Lotte Heri | ATUS Voitsberg |
1959 | Bernd Frohnwieser | WSG Radenthein | 1959 | Hilde Taupe | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1958 | Helmut Kraule | FBC Klagenfurt | 1958 | Lotte Heri | ATUS Voitsberg |
H e r r e n d o p p e l |
||
2018 | Roman Zirnwald / Daniel Grassmück | ASV Pressbaum / Badminton Mödling |
2017 | Jürgen Koch / Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun |
2016 | Jürgen Koch / Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun |
2015 | Jürgen Koch / Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun |
2014 | Jürgen Koch / Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun |
2013 | Roman Zirnwald / Daniel Grassmück | ASV Pressbaum / Badminton Mödling |
2012 | Jürgen Koch / Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun |
2011 | Jürgen Koch / Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun |
2010 | Jürgen Koch / Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun |
2009 | Jürgen Koch / Peter Zauner | ASKÖ Traun |
2008 | Peter Zauner / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
2007 | Heimo Götschl / Manuel Berger | WBH Wien / BSC 70 Linz |
2006 | Peter Zauner/Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
2005 | Peter Zauner/Harald Koch | ATV Andorf / ASKÖ Traun |
2004 | Heimo Götschl / Martin de Jonge | WAT Badminton Hernals |
2003 | Heimo Götschl / Martin de Jonge | ATUS Judenburg / WAT Badminton Hernals |
2002 | Jürgen Koch / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
2001 | Jürgen Koch / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
2000 | Jürgen Koch / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
1999 | Jürgen Koch / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
1998 | Heimo Götschl / Kai Abraham | ATUS Judenburg / BSC 70 Linz |
1997 | Jürgen Koch / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
1996 | Heimo Götschl / Harald Koch | ATUS Judenburg/ASKÖ Traun |
1995 | Heimo Götschl / Kai Abraham | ATUS Judenburg / BSC Feibra Linz |
1994 | Jürgen Koch / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
1993 | Jürgen Koch / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
1992 | Hannes Fuchs / Heimo Götschl | BSC Feibra Linz / ATUS Judenburg |
1991 | Jürgen Koch / Harald Koch | ASKÖ Traun |
1990 | Jürgen Koch / Hannes Fuchs | ASKÖ Traun |
1989 | Klaus Fischer / Heinz Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron |
1988 | Klaus Fischer / Heinz Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron |
1987 | Klaus Fischer / Heinz Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron |
1986 | Klaus Fischer / Heinz Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron |
1985 | Klaus Fischer / Heinz Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron |
1984 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1983 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1982 | Klaus Fischer / Heinz Fischer | ASKÖ Landskron |
1981 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1980 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1979 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1978 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1977 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1976 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1975 | Johann Ratheyser / Gerald Hofegger | BC St. Pölten |
1974 | Alfred Hofer / Dieter Hofer | 1.Wr. Neustädter FBV |
1973 | Alfred Hofer / Dieter Hofer | 1.Wr. Neustädter FBV |
1972 | Leopold Bauer / Alfred Kohlhauser | ATUS Hirtenberg |
1971 | Alfred Hofer / Dieter Hofer | 1.Wr. Neustädter FBV |
1970 | Erwin Kirchhofer / Karl Klesadl | ATSV Linz / BSC 70 Linz |
1969 | Reinhold Pum / Leopold Bauer | ASKÖ Mödling / ATUS Hirtenberg |
1968 | Reinhold Pum / Leopold Bauer | ASKÖ Mödling / ATUS Hirtenberg |
1967 | Reinhold Pum / Bernd Frohnwieser | ASKÖ Mödling / WSG Radenthein |
1966 | Franz Fuchs / Erwin Kirchhofer | ATSV Linz |
1965 | Reinhold Pum / Karl Buchart | WAT Simmering |
1964 | Reinhold Pum / Karl Buchart | WAT Simmering |
1963 | Reinhold Pum / Karl Buchart | WAT Simmering |
1962 | Franz Fuchs / Kurt Achtleitner | ATSV Linz |
1961 | Bernd Frohnwieser / Heinz Ottmann | WSG Radenthein |
1960 | Bernd Frohnwieser / Heinz Ottmann | WSG Radenthein |
1959 | Hans Fauland / Heinz Gertz | ATUS Knittelfeld |
1958 | Valentin Taupe / August Woschitz | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
D a m e n d o p p e l |
||
2018 | Serena Au Yeong / Sabrina Herbst | BC Montfort Feldkirch |
2017 | Serena Au Yeong / Sabrina Herbst | BC Montfort Feldkirch |
2016 | Anna Demmelmayer / Jenny Ertl | ATSE Graz / ASKÖ Kelag Kärnten |
2015 | Elisabeth Baldauf / Iris Freimüller | Union BC Egg / BC Schweiger Sport Alkoven |
2014 | Elisabeth Baldauf / Belinda Heber | Union BC Egg / ASKÖ Kelag Kärnten |
2013 | Elisabeth Baldauf / Alexandra Mathis | Union BC Egg / BSC Wolfurt |
2012 | Elisabeth Baldauf / Alexandra Mathis | Union BC Egg / BSC Wolfurt |
2011 | Alexandra Mathis / Belinda Heber | UBSC Wolfurt / ASKÖ Kelag Kärnten |
2010 | Tina Riedl / Iris Freimüller | WBH Wien / BC Raiffeisen Alkoven |
2009 | Elisabeth Baldauf / Belinda Heber | Union BC Egg / ASKÖ Kelag Kärnten |
2008 | Iris Freimüller / Karina Lengauer | BC Alkoven / BSC 70 Linz |
2007 | Tina Riedl / Miriam Gruber | WBH Wien / UBC Sodian Vorchdorf |
2006 | Simone Prutsch / Sabine Franz | ATUS Weiz / WBH Wien |
2005 | Simone Prutsch / Sabine Franz | ATUS Weiz / WAT Badminton Hernals |
2004 | Simone Prutsch / Sabine Franz | ATUS Weiz / WAT Badminton Hernals |
2003 | Simone Prutsch / Sabine Franz | ATUS Weiz / WAT Badminton Hernals |
2002 | Simone Prutsch / Sabine Franz | ATUS Weiz / WAT Badminton Hernals |
2001 | Bettina Weilguni / Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
2000 | Bettina Weilguni / Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1999 | Bettina Weilguni / Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1998 | Bettina Weilguni / Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1997 | Bettina Weilguni / Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1996 | Sabine Ploner / Verena Fastenbauer | BSV Hohenems / UBC Vorchdorf |
1995 | Sabine Ploner / Sigrun Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1994 | Sabine Ploner / Sigrun Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1993 | Sabine Ploner / Sigrun Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1992 | Sabine Ploner / Sigrun Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1991 | Sabine Ploner / Sigrun Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1990 | Sabine Ploner / Sigrun Ploner | BSV Hohenems |
1989 | Sabine Ploner / Brigitte Wastl | BSV Hohenems / WAT Simmering |
1988 | Sabine Ploner / Gabriele Kumpfmüller | BSV Hohenems / WAT Favoriten |
1987 | Sabine Ploner / Gabriele Kumpfmüller | BSV Hohenems / WAT Favoriten |
1986 | Herta Obritzhauser / Brigitte Wastl | ATUS Weiz / WAT Simmering |
1985 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Hilde Kreulitsch | ASKÖ Villach / ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1984 | Herta Obritzhauser / Brigitte Wastl | ATUS Weiz / WAT Simmering |
1983 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Potocnik | ASKÖ Villach |
1982 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Potocnik | Admira Villach / ASKÖ Villach |
1981 | Herta Obritzhauser / Brigitte Reichmann | ATUS Weiz |
1980 | Herta Obritzhauser / Brigitte Reichmann | ATV Irdning / ASV Puch Graz |
1979 | Herta Obritzhauser / Brigitte Reichmann | ATV Irdning / ASV Puch Graz |
1978 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Brigitte Reichmann | Admira Villach / ASV Puch Graz |
1977 | Hilde Kreulitsch / Renate Dietrich | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1976 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Potocnik | Admira Villach / ASKÖ Villach |
1975 | Elisabeth Schechtner / Brigitte Reichmann | ATV Irdning / ASV Puch Graz |
1974 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Potocnik | Admira Villach / ASKÖ Villach |
1973 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Potocnik | Admira Villach / ASKÖ Villach |
1972 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach / ASKÖ Villach |
1971 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach / ASKÖ Villach |
1970 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1969 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1968 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1967 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1966 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1965 | Elisabeth Wieltschnig / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Admira Villach |
1964 | Lore Voit / Brigitte Hlinka | WAT Simmering |
1963 | Lore Voit / Brigitte Hlinka | WAT Simmering |
1962 | Britta Kajdasz / Christa Schlogl | ATSV Steyr |
1961 | Hilde Taupe / Anni Taupe | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1960 | Hilde Taupe / Anni Taupe | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1959 | Lotte Heri / Anni Ninaus | ATUS Voitsberg |
1958 | Hilde Taupe / Anni Taupe | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
M i x e d D o p p e l | ||
2018 | Roman Zirnwald / Elisabeth Baldauf | ASV Pressbaum / Union BC Egg |
2017 | Roman Zirnwald / Sonja Langthaler | ASV Pressbaum / BSC 70 Linz |
2016 | Roman Zirnwald / Sonja Langthaler | ASV Pressbaum |
2015 | Roman Zirnwald / Elisabeth Baldauf | ASV Pressbaum / Union BC Egg |
2014 | Roman Zirnwald / Elisabeth Baldauf | ASV Pressbaum / Union BC Egg |
2013 | Roman Zirnwald / Elisabeth Baldauf | ASV Pressbaum / Union BC Egg |
2012 | Roman Zirnwald / Elisabeth Baldauf | ASV Pressbaum / Union BC Egg |
2011 | Roman Zirnwald / Simone Prutsch | ASV Pressbaum / ATUS Weiz |
2010 | Jürgen Koch / Zhou Niannian | ASKÖ Traun |
2009 | Jürgen Koch / Zhou Niannian | ASKÖ Traun |
2008 | Roman Zirnwald / Tina Riedl | ASV Pressbaum / WBH Wien |
2007 | Michael Lahnsteiner / Tina Riedl | ASKÖ Traun / WBH Wien |
2006 | Michael Lahnsteiner / Tina Riedl | ASKÖ Traun / WBH Wien |
2005 | Michael Lahnsteiner / Tina Riedl | ASKÖ Traun / WAT Badminton Hernals |
2004 | Harald Koch / Verena Fastenbauer | ASKÖ Traun / UBC Vorchdorf |
2003 | Michael Lahnsteiner / Verena Fastenbauer | ATV Andorf / UBC Vorchdorf |
2002 | Jürgen Koch / Bettina Weilguni | ASKÖ Traun |
2001 | Jürgen Koch / Bettina Weilguni | ASKÖ Traun |
2000 | Harald Koch / Bettina Weilguni | ASKÖ Traun |
1999 | Harald Koch / Bettina Weilguni | ASKÖ Traun |
1998 | Harald Koch / Bettina Weilguni | ASKÖ Traun |
1997 | Jürgen Koch / Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1996 | Heinz Fischer / Sabine Ploner | UBC Vorchdorf / BSV Hohenems |
1995 | Kai Abraham / Sigrun Ploner | BSC Feibra Linz / BSV Hohenems |
1994 | Vladimir Serov / Irina Serova | ASKÖ Traun |
1993 | Heinz Fischer / Sabine Ploner | BSC Feibra Linz / BSV Hohenems |
1992 | Heinz Fischer / Sabine Ploner | BSC Feibra Linz / BSV Hohenems |
1991 | Klaus Fischer / Sabine Ploner | ASKÖ Landskron / BSV Hohenems |
1990 | Klaus Fischer / Sabine Ploner | ASKÖ Landskron / BSV Hohenems |
1989 | Klaus Fischer / Sabine Ploner | ASKÖ Landskron / BSV Hohenems |
1988 | Klaus Fischer / Sabine Ploner | ASKÖ Landskron / BSV Hohenems |
1987 | Heinz Fischer / Elisabeth Wieltschnig | ASKÖ Landskron / ASKÖ Villach |
1986 | Alexander Almer / Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz |
1985 | Alexander Almer / Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz |
1984 | Alexander Almer / Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz |
1983 | Alexander Almer / Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz / ATV Irdning |
1982 | Alexander Almer / Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz / ATV Irdning |
1981 | Alexander Almer / Herta Obritzhauser | ATUS Weiz / ATV Irdning |
1980 | Johann Ratheyser / Brigitte Reichmann | BC St.Pölten / ASV Puch Graz |
1979 | Johann Ratheyser / Brigitte Reichmann | BC St.Pölten / ASV Puch Graz |
1978 | Gerald Hofegger / Hilde Kreulitsch | BC St.Pölten / ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1977 | Ernst Stingl / Hilde Kreulitsch | ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
1976 | Gerald Hofegger / Ingrid Potocnik | BC St.Pölten / ASKÖ Villach |
1975 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore König | WAT Simmering |
1974 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore König | WAT Simmering |
1973 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore König | WAT Simmering |
1972 | Siegfried Jost / Ingrid Wieltschnig | ASKÖ Villach |
1971 | Reinhold Pum / Friederike Pum | ASKÖ Mödling |
1970 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore König | WAT Simmering |
1969 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore König | WAT Simmering |
1968 | Reinhold Pum / Ingrid Wieltschnig | ASKÖ Mödling / Admira Villach |
1967 | Reinhold Pum / Ingrid Wieltschnig | ASKÖ Mödling / Admira Villach |
1966 | Reinhold Pum / Ingrid Wieltschnig | Union Klagenfurt / Admira Villach |
1965 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore Voit | WAT Simmering |
1964 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore Voit | WAT Simmering |
1963 | Reinhold Pum / Brigitte Hlinka | WAT Simmering |
1962 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore Voit | WAT Simmering |
1961 | Hermann Fröhlich / Lore Voit | WAT Simmering |
1960 | Bernd Frohnwieser / Hilde Themel | WSG Radenthein |
1959 | Bernd Frohnwieser / Hilde Themel | WSG Radenthein |
1958 | Bernd Frohnwieser / Hilde Themel | WSG Radenthein |